|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαχρέιν U23 - Κιργιστάν U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ U23 - Παλαιστίνη U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ιράν U23 - Βόρεια Κορέα U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1001
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Γκιονγκγού KHNP |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1002
|
Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Γκίμχαε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1003
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Σεονάν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1475
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Χονγκ Κονγκ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάος U23 - Ινδονησία U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαλαισία U23 - Νότια Κορέα U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιανμάρ U23 - Σαουδική Αραβία U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
581
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Φούλαμ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο Μόσχας 2 - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
886
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Κολχέτι Πότι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:55 |
946
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Νεφτεχίμικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
966
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
947
|
Μίρμπατ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
948
|
Σαχάμ - Ντοφάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:25 |
960
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Λενινγκράντετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
989
|
Τράκτορ - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
AGMK - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
975
|
Τζαζ - Μούσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
976
|
Χέλσινγκφορς 2 - ΒΚ-46 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
977
|
HJS Ακατέμια - Έσπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1062
|
Τούρκου - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1526
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1638
|
Χάκα - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
990
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
774
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
834
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
953
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
978
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Βιγκίνγκιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
991
|
Περσέπολις - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
992
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
993
|
Χορόγια - Τόγκο Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1010
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1021
|
Λεόμπεντορφ - Σταντλάου |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1063
|
Κρακόβια - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1758
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
967
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1014
|
Ισχστάτ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
775
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1011
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1064
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1065
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:35 |
961
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
1132
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1133
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σανταντέρ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
789
|
Ζνόιμο - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1015
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1016
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1022
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Πάρντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1023
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1024
|
Κουφστάιν - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1025
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Αντμίρα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1026
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1027
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1028
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Βόλκερμαρκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1029
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1030
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1031
|
HOGO Βελς - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1066
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1067
|
Σίριους - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1068
|
Σοντερίσκε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1157
|
Χόμπουργκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1172
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1415
|
Τίσχι 71 - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1416
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1417
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1418
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
949
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1511
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1512
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1513
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
1514
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1515
|
Ριντ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
1419
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1032
|
Σβέχατ - Εμπρέισντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1033
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Κίτζμπουχελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1034
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1173
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1527
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:56 |
1444
|
Δουνκέρκη - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Δουνκέρκη - Λε Μαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
540
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
583
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Τότεναμ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
584
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
760
|
Γουλβς U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
994
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1069
|
Χάβρη - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1070
|
Οσέρ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1071
|
Κάντιθ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1072
|
Νιόρ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1073
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1074
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1075
|
Λοριάν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1076
|
Σοσό - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1077
|
Τβέντε - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1078
|
Φόλενταμ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1079
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1080
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1081
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1082
|
Σατορού - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1083
|
Μάαστριχτ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1084
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1085
|
Παρί - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1086
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1087
|
Ρόντα - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1420
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1437
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1438
|
Σαμπλί - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1439
|
Σολέ - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1440
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1441
|
Ντρανσί - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1442
|
Λαβάλ - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1443
|
Αβράνς - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1485
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1645
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1751
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
700
|
Χιρόνα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1088
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1089
|
Άντερλεχτ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1421
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1446
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1519
|
Μαλίν - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:35 |
1454
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1090
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1091
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1092
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1093
|
Ρεμς - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1094
|
Βέχεν - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1095
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1097
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1098
|
Λίμερικ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1176
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1349
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1455
|
Νιουτάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1460
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1663
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1664
|
Καμπιντέλι - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1665
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
995
|
Σετίφ - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
996
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1100
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1139
|
Σαούρα - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1666
|
Γουέξφορντ - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1302
|
Άβες - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1099
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1155
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:11 |
1466
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
696
|
Μπέτις - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γρενάδα - Τζαμάικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1101
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1102
|
Λοντρίνα - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1503
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1103
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1104
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
1105
|
Βέρακρουζ - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1468
|
Πότρος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1106
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1771
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1469
|
Ατλάντε - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1479
|
Μακαρά - Αούκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:08 |
1470
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1107
|
Άτλας - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |